AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Durant3537.2375-721.52066-178225-252.893104129.7
Harden3636.8235-567.41488-261256-292.87781422.6
Irving332.022-48.4584-135-51.0005317.7
Aldridge2922.9165-292.56512-3544-52.84638613.3
Mills4030.8187-431.434128-30427-31.87152913.2
Harris1430.256-124.45241-885-6.83315811.3
Claxton2022.280-122.6560-024-39.6151849.2
Thomas3016.987-210.41419-8126-33.7882197.3
Edwards1021.530-70.42911-311-11.000727.2
Brown3222.195-195.48710-3220-26.7692206.9
Duke1220.129-78.3727-2514-17.824796.6
Griffin3218.868-186.36618-8636-51.7061905.9
Bembry3719.693-159.58512-2716-27.5932145.8
Sharpe169.739-62.6291-39-17.529885.5
Johnson2917.259-121.4887-286-17.3531314.5
Millsap2411.332-85.3766-2712-17.706823.4
Galloway414.55-13.3852-80-0.000123.0
Carter3311.833-111.29723-803-4.750922.8
Ennis27.02-7.2861-20-0.00052.5
Harrison211.52-6.3330-20-0.00042.0
Gabriel11.00-0.0000-00-0.00000.0
TEAM41241.21694-3608.470456-1311729-887.8224573111.5
OPPONENTS41241.21640-3761.436494-1517703-890.7904477109.2

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Durant202442647.52055.96712710633
Harden342552898.03569.98704916927
Irving114155.0113.750472
Aldridge431201635.623.8480112532
Mills1073832.11042.6570254411
Harris551564.0141.03107162
Claxton38711095.4191.0500111523
Thomas666722.4341.120016214
Edwards1426404.0101.01508107
Brown431021454.5391.2850392318
Duke2630564.7131.1270785
Griffin361071434.5621.9640171411
Bembry26911173.2451.2800392420
Sharpe3230623.93.22803158
Johnson2574993.4481.7550121811
Millsap2960893.7241.048051111
Galloway1782.051.350050
Carter742491.530.934013158
Ennis2352.50.000101
Harrison1342.031.530121
Gabriel0111.00.000000
TEAM3991470186945.6104825.68091295581235
OPPONENTS4621381184345.093722.98091320539208

Copyright 2022 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Trending Video