Ligue 1

GPWDLGFGAPts
Lille311993511966
PSG312038672263
Monaco311957643862
Lyon3117104603161
Lens3113108474349
Marseille301299383645
Rennes3012810373344
Montpellier3012810484944
Metz3111911363642
Angers3011712334340
Nice3011613394139
Reims3091110363638
Bordeaux3010614323836
Brest3010515435335
Strasbourg309615374433
Saint-Etienne308913304633
Lorient307815365429
Nimes308517305629
Nantes3051312314628
Dijon302919205115

Saturday, April 3

Monaco 4, Metz 0

PSG 0, Lille 1

Lens 1, Lyon 1

Sunday, April 4

Angers vs. Montpellier, 7 a.m.

Bordeaux vs. Strasbourg, 9 a.m.

Lorient vs. Brest, 9 a.m.

Nantes vs. Nice, 9 a.m.

Reims vs. Rennes, 9 a.m.

Nimes vs. Saint-Etienne, 11:05 a.m.

Marseille vs. Dijon, 3 p.m.

Friday, April 9

Metz vs. Lille, 3 p.m.

Saturday, April 10

Strasbourg vs. PSG, 11 a.m.

Montpellier vs. Marseille, 3 p.m.

Sunday, April 11

Rennes vs. Nantes, 7 a.m.

Brest vs. Nimes, 9 a.m.

Lens vs. Lorient, 9 a.m.

Nice vs. Reims, 9 a.m.

Saint-Etienne vs. Bordeaux, 9 a.m.

Monaco vs. Dijon, 11:05 a.m.

Lyon vs. Angers, 3 p.m.

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Trending Video