Students named to the dean’s list for the spring 2019 semester have been announced at Missouri Southern State University. The following students qualified for the honor by earning the required GPA of 3.75 or higher while enrolled in 12 or more hours of credit courses:

MISSOURI

ALBA: Jesse R. Brumit, Karin W. Shannon and Michael J. Shannon. AMORET: Rebecca J. Cook. ANDERSON: Rebecca S. Brown, Matteo G. Lavite, Jackie C. Marshall, Stephany Nunez, Rebecca L. Sumler and Hannah L. Vaughn. ASBURY: Kelsi R. McCracken and Riley J. Ulery. AURORA: Melanie L. Crider, Kelsey L. Martin, Gerrit W. Montgomery and Jordan C. Painter. AVA: Katelyn N. Hodges, Kelsey M. Roberts, Braden M. Swofford and Hunter R. Watson. BALLWIN: Genevieve E. Smith. BILLINGS: Gabrielle V. Atkins. BLACK JACK: Adrienne R. Silerio. BLAND: Diana Calderon Blanco. BLUE SPRINGS: Gabriella C. Andrews and Corinne J. Gould-Cleveland. BOLIVAR: Rachel R. Graves, Kelie L. Henderson and Kassidy A. Owens. BRANSON: Tiffany A. Stotts. BRUMLEY: Dexter J. Frisbie. BUFFALO: Emily K. Gilpin. BUTLER: Madalyn K. Gepford and Jacob D. Smith.

CARL JUNCTION: Lucas W. Berliew, Emily L. Bird, Max T. Bremmerkamp, Michelle L. Crosby, Sophia Day, Callie R. Degani, Allison K. Drummond, Jeffery R. Ellis, Craig W. Fox, Zachary M. Goebel, Stormy M. Grindstaff, Austin M. Gripka, Jillian P. Hackney, Nicholas D. Halstead, Heather L. Hawn, Natalie M. Henson, Zachary B. Hunt, Samantha N. Janes, Nathan Jones, Taylor A. Jones, Adyson M. Lyon, Hayden K. Massey, Sarah B. Massey, Kristi K. McKinzie-Payton, Addison T. Miller, Alexandra R. Miller, Taylor N. Niemeyer, Ashlyn C. Pope, Dara A. Restivo, Austin D. Rose, Tanner D. Ross, Savannah N. Roth, Madison K. Soetaert, Reece J. Tholen, Candace L. Tracy, Allec R. Uber, Lindsey S. Varner, Lauren E. Walker and Mianqing Yang.

CARTERVILLE: Avonlea G. Blackburn, Mariah Irvin and Emileigh G. Snyder. CARTHAGE: Joshua A. Anderson, Marady Anderson, Emilee J. Baker, Elizabeth Boicu, Elizabeth C. Booker, Sydnie A. Bruenn, Shelby Joe M. Bruxvoort, Abby L. Burken, Brianna Cawyer, Evan A. Clay, Jennifer M. Cleveland, Hillary Coppenbarger, Vanessa Garcia, Raeann M. Garrison-Law, Veronica G. Gazaway, Dulio A. Gonzalez, Marta E. Granadeno, Emily E. Harris, Michelle N. Harris, Khye J. Hill, Nathaniel D. Hitchcock, Seth M. Jensen, Bailey M. Johnson, LeGrand R. Jones, Willow B. Jones, Rachel R. Kurz, Emily A. Lane, Madison E. Layman, Matthew R. Lopez, Samara R. Maggard, Tiffany N. Mayfield, Bailey A. McBride-Lee, Nakota S. Millard, Jelica D. Montelongo, Jennifer S. Monzon, Nhon T. Nguyen, Thomas R. Neuenswander, Brooke L. Robinson, Mitzi L. Ross, Amanda L. Sanders, Emily A. Shores, Shelby L. Simpson, Colton A. Smith, Stephanie Solano, Janette L. Stewart, Ryenn P. Story, Danita L. Tamilio, Kimberly A. Teed, Matthew C. Templeton, David Thomas, Zoe G. Walker, Logan R. Wood and Clayton E. Woodbridge.

CASSVILLE: Reanna L. Berry, Joshua C. Brown, Alexa C. Callahan, Staci R. Day, Kiah-Grace L. Eden, Lindsey E. Halterman, Brian C. Smith, Christy L. Sullivan and Savannah L. Williamson. CHESTERFIELD: Elaine D. Bisso. CLINTON: Kelsey R. Harrell. CRANE: Madison P. Moreland. CUBA: Kaitlin A. White. DE SOTO: Elizabeth A. Asher, Emma M. Radford and Logan C. Sisson. DIAMOND: Kylie P. Atkinson, Craig D. Blotter, Caitlin N. Brock, Logan P. Brock, Jacob C. Burdick, Kirsten L. Eden, Brett N. Fox, Cort Hardy, Jayline R. Jimenez, Bradley G. Morris, Lauren E. Olson and Samantha N. Vance. DIXON: Cassidy R. Weathers. DONIPHAN: Donald S. Phillips. DREXEL: Miranda L. Quisenberry. DUENWEG: Abigail G. Hall. EL DORADO SPRINGS: Staci D. Allison and Bailey D. Tyler.

ELDON: Drew E. Haggerman. ELKLAND: Olivia R. Dill. ELLISVILLE: William P. Bausinger. EMINENCE: Camron D. Matteson. EXETER: Hannah N. Henson. FAIR GROVE: Emilie M. Armstrong. FAIR PLAY: Kendal L. Wright. FAIRVIEW: Adison J. Cantwell. FENTON: William J. Williams. FESTUS: Danielle N. Earll. FLORISSANT: Caitlyn Edwards. FORT LEONARD WOOD: Colt I. Anderson. GALENA: Jessica McAndrews. GALLATIN: Sara M. Lin. GARDEN CITY: Abby M. Atkin, Katelynn R. Guess, Peyton M. Guess and Lynnlee A. Parrott. GERALD: Rylee M. Adams. GOLDEN CITY: Zoe A. Rosenthal and Erica L. Schnelle. GOODMAN: Kailey K. Dallas, Nicholas Tuggle, Veronica N. Weber and Elizabeth A. Williams. GRAIN VALLEY: Freddie S. Hernandez.

GRANBY: Evangeli R. Clark, Preston C. Ford, Tiffany L. Hosner, Dillon T. Jones, Lanie N. Long and Aubrey M. Thomas. GREENFIELD: Helena Tyler. HANNIBAL: Mandi Minor. HARRISONVILLE: Jessie M. Magoffin, Brady A. McMorris and Cody J. McMorris. HILLSBORO: Linzey D. Hulsey. HOLDEN: Alice M. Evans. HOUSE SPRINGS: Kevin L. Koester. HUMANSVILLE: Tate M. Dennis. JASPER: Kenedey M. Chaligoj and Shoinbek G. Shoinbekov. JEFFERSON CITY: Austin L. Baker. JERICO SPRINGS: James E. Reynolds.

JOPLIN: Chelsey L. Abbott, Folaranmi D. Adeyeri, Aileen R. Aldridge, Lauren D. Allen, Fadel Alnasser, Asad T. Altayeb, Lucas A. Anderson, Donald E. Archer, Mckaela Armstrong, Lawrence J. Asistido, Randi Bachman, Maddison S. Barclay, Morgan J. Bard, Chelsea L. Barks, Charity R. Barwick, Mattie M. Beard, Jessica M. Beebe, Howard M. Belk, Austin L. Benfield, Kenisha L. Benjamin, David M. Bird, Abby S. Bishop, Joseph J. Blank, Whitney A. Blodgett, Jack H. Borup, Caitlyn D. Briley, Jesse C. Brower, Alyssa M. Brown, Emily V. Brown, Lauren E. Brown, Alex Q. Buckland, Sierra D. Buckland, Pheobe B. Burke, Keaton A. Campbell, Kelly L. Campbell, Joy E. Carnes, Delaney M. Cash, Lydia M. Cash, Chin-Li Chew, Abigail E. Clark, Jason T. Clyde, Christian R. Codignoto Barros, Katie A. Cook, Sydni S. Cornman, Kayla N. Cosby, Gabe D. Cravens, Caden K. Cristy, Jeff M. Crouse, Amber C. Cure, Toby C. Davis, Richard R. DeCampa, Jasmine Deckard, Abigail B. Decker, Alyssa N. Deem, Allison N. Dodge, Andrew P. Dodson, Tamaal D. Donovan, Lilith G. Doyle, Abbey E. Elmore, Aubrie England, Macie J. Engleman, Jeannine A. Escobar, Daniel A. Estep, Jeremy A. Estep, Alex J. Etter, Catherine L. Evenson, Katey E. Fallis, Stasia A. Fisher, Tracy Fisher, Emily G. Flynn, Felicia D. Foster, Elizabeth J. Francis, M. Freed, Morgan R. Frossard, Cory R. Fullerton, Nathan B. Gabbard, Gibran G. Galindo, Shannon J. Garrett, Victoria A. Gaytan, Rebecca J. Gentzler, Johnathan C. Gibson, Dorothy Elise O. Gonzales, Caitlin E. Good, Rachael M. Gopalakrishnan, Sean E. Gordon, Madison K. Goswick, Joseph P. Graham, Katrina D. Gratton, Desaray A. Green, Tressia A. Green, Rebecca A. Gubera, Danielle D. Guishard, Christopher A. Haddock, Hugh Jacob R. Hamilton, Chee X. Harris, Alan D. Hass, Jaycee L. Henderson, Jessica R. Henderson, Megan E. Henry, Slyva N. Henry, Marley N. Hensley, Haroldo Josue Hernandez Santos, Veronica M. Herron, Loegan D. Hill, Hayden B. Hinkle, Rachel L. Honeyball, Amanda M. Hosp, Michaela D. Hosp, Mary K. Hughes, Lance A. Hymer, Alec L. Ikerd, Jessica R. Irvin, Drew P. Irwin, Morgan M. Irwin, Levi N. Jacks, Brandy A. Jackson, Wilder A. James, Hunter R. Jamieson, Rachel Jessup, Miranda M. Johnson, Kara L. Kammermeyer, Michele R. Kattine, Jalal A. Khader, Matthew B. Keller, Austin M. Kirby, Justin M. Larsen, Laken E. Lee, Shelby E. Lee, McKenzie B. Leslie, Marlee J. Lett, Malynda J. Letourneau, Sabrina M. Madewell, Allyson J. Marlett, Andre Martins, Destinee R. Massiah, Christian S. McCaulley, Blaine A. McGehee, Monica M. McGriff, Madison P. Meinhardt, Alexander M. Meyer, Uchechukwu E. Mgbike, Caroline O. Miller,Tyler J. Miller, Shania C. Modeste, Jesse A. Moore, B. Moran, Shaniece T. Morgan, Tanner J. Movick, Taylor K. Murphy, Hannah C. Newland, Tiye I. Nicholas, Dillon L. Noblett, Heather L. North, Osinachi Nwogu, Alyssa L. Owens, Breanna N. Pace, Jacob A. Painter, Dawn J. Pannell, Brooke J. Parker, Bethany Patterson, Lexi L. Patterson, Nicole J. Payden, Elizabeth M. Perez, Joakim E. Persson, Shayla L. Phelps, Veronica M. Pickett, Rebecca Pickler, Gannon K. Purdy, Heidi J. Reich, Raquel N. Reno, David G. Rice, Shelby L. Rigdon, Audrey D. Rinehart, Sarah A. Ritchie, Michael J. Rivera, Christopher L. Robbins, Matthew A. Roberts, Lori L. Romero, Oscar Romero, Rebecca A. Ross, Valeroso D. Royale, Edgar Rueda, Jamie L. Robinson, Samuel A. Russell, Gil R. Salgado, James M. Sapp, Andrea D. Schemet, Shea K. Schrader, Desire D. Seitz, Kristin L. Seward, Brock T. Sharp, Samantha C. Sharpe, Stephanie M. Shaw, Mung Z. Shin, Leah C. Shipley, Hannah M. Silvey, Chantelle Single, Caleb A. Smith, Deanna K. Smith, Kathrine M. Spear, Austin J. Spurlin, Marielle A. Standiford, Alexander P. Stapleman, Reanna M. Strait, Maya D. Strick, Kate Stauffer, Steven L. Stokes, Amelia R. Street, Maria Sturluson, Naved Hussain Karim Sulaiman, Brandy E. Taliaferro, Allison B. Tappana, Aaron N. Teeter, Allegra A. Thomson, Amanda F. Thorn, Wenwen Tian, Anh L. Tong, Juliana J. Truska, James D. Tupper, Ashtyn R. Turner, Kristina Untalan, Kaitlyn D. Vandever, Sarah G. VanWey, Victor Le Verdier, Maria P. Vergara Pinilla, Emily M. Versteeg, Rebecca S. Vines, J. Viray, Quentin T. Virden, Kelsie P. Walbrecht, Jonathan T. Walker, Chantae N. Walters, Jakob M. Way, Meghan M. Wells, Abigail K. West, Madison L. West, Alyssa A. White, Sierra J. Williams, Anica N. Wilson, Levi A. Winstead, Shelby N. Witzman, Gabe A. Wooden, Coltin L. Woodward, Breanna R. Worstell, Victori D. Wright, Sura Yang, Madison D. Yost, Valeriya Yusupova and R. Zumwalt.

KAISER: Emilee Curran. KANSAS CITY: Imani R. Battles, Miki G. DeHaven, Richard B. Fullerton, Sidney Keith, Joseph A. Kinder, Erika P. Lutgen, Skyler C. Pennington and Nicholas J. Staus. KNOB NOSTER: Franchesca J. Couttie. LA MONTE: Chelsea M. Schroeder. LAMAR: Megan K. Blanchard, Olivia R. Fanning, Cory S. Harrison, Tara-Kanita S. Hassemer, Jordan Lindquist and Mariah Stilabower. LEBANON: Jennah M. Cunningham, Madison D. Fowler, Vivian I. Sanchez, Paige A. Schafer, Aaron B. Shoemaker, Kaylee B. Smith and Cade R. Winfrey.

LEE’S SUMMIT: Abigail P. Cook, Adam S. Hajeh, Michaela C. Ketcher, Malia Myers and Bailey N. Sharp. LEXINGTON: Mikaylin J. Turner. LIBERTY: Holly N. Haner and Ryan C. Hinkley. LINCOLN: Jenna J. Watkins. LOMA LINDA: Caroline L. Adams, Charles H. Adams, Joseph X. Marlett and Margaret E. Moore. MANGILAO: Delia O. Gilbert. MILAN: Albin Zelaya Amaya. MILO: Emily M. Ford and Jason Yarber. MINDENMINES: Megan A. Keller. MINERAL POINT: Johnathan B. Gardner.

MONETT: Jacqueline C. Ballay, Rion N. Boyd, Alyssa N. Brewer, Logan J. Coones, Heather M. Cure, Shelby K. Kuhnert, Abigail A. Marcano, Jacob S. Negre, Ashton N. Ratliff, Melissa Ruiz, Layne E. Skiles and Thomas E. Younker. MOUNT VERNON: Jennifer M. Buffington, Cole R. Duncan, Whitney F. Hayes, Morgan M. Leeper, Chandler S. Myers, Abby G. Rinker, Bailey E. Rinker, Teddy M. Rust, Kyler L. Shoff and Skylar A. Thompson. NEELYVILLE: Chelsea B. Petty.

NEOSHO: Shayleen Augustine, Joan E. Bentz, Valerie S. Boswell, Brandi A. Brown, Rebecca L. Duggar, Tori D. Frazier, Lacey R. Ganoung, Sandra Granados, Sarah E. Greenstreet, Adam M. Haddock, Chelsey F. Henry, Christopher G. Johnson, Kelsie L. Matthews, Ashley L. McCleary, Kobi S. Miller, Kayla S. Neumann, Perry E. Nix, Brent G. Olson, Lynette K. Paape, Katie L. Penn, Yoanna Regis, Brittney L. Rothwell, Draven D. Sharp, Jewell-Lee M. Sneddon, Brooke K. Stauffer, Rachel L. Sweet, Shelbi T. Thurman, Kennedy M. Tool, Dianne R. Vlasin, Lathan J. Vlasin, Desire D. Walls, Phillip S. Whipkey and Joshua J. Willey.

NEVADA: Tre’Anna L. Hinds, Edward L. Morgan and Clinten Scotten. NIXA: Adam P. Banner, Samantha J. Hargis and Makaila M. Leonhart. NOEL: Lucia C. Sebastian and Sandra M. Whiting. NORWOOD: Melody M. Campbell. O’FALLON: Mikayla A. Henderson. ORONOGO: Ariel S. Bridges and Tracey L. Graves. OSCEOLA: Mitchell J. Carney. OWENSVILLE: Bryan M. Candrl. OZARK: Nathan R. Buckmaster, Sarah J. Glidewell and Keegan C. Strahl.

PECULIAR: Cheyenne Boos. PIERCE CITY: Brittany L. Rice. PINEVILLE: Joel A. Ellis and Bethany A. Stanton. PLATTE CITY: Maryana I. Roper. POPLAR BLUFF: Emma L. Hayes.

PROTEM: Mikayla N. Kiest. PURCELL: Christopher Woody. PURDY: Jayse S. Henderson, Abby S. Parsons, Jazmine Rodriguez and Mary M. Schad. RAYMORE: Marissa L. Palmay, Emily M. Purnell and Jordan N. Robertson. RAYTOWN: Erica J. Authorlee. REEDS: Jordan E. Bailey and Sarah N. Bramwell. REPUBLIC: Ashley K. Hoffman and Tarah J. Fortner. RICH HILL: Hope M. Campbell and Cedric Clark. RICHARDS: Erica M. Craig. ROCKY COMFORT: Britiny N. Calvert. SAINT CHARLES: Jonathan D. Miller. SAINT JOSEPH: Josalyn I. Alvarado, Hunter C. Sidwell and Rileigh D. Veale. ST. LOUIS: Alesha M. Williams.

ST. ROBERT: Bailey R. Poncia. SARCOXIE: Jeremy A. Caddick, Gavin L. Currey, Savannah R. Goddard, Willow D. Jones, Kobe J. Kisling, Olivia L. Smith, Matthew T. Sommer and Madison P. Thurman. SEDALIA: Chance A. Johnson and Kailee M. Mitchell. SENECA: Heather L. Alexander, Brian D. Andrus, Brady A. Hopkins, Claire D. Miller, Lydia V. Pinson, William Roark, Kyndal L. Soden, Myka K. Schlessman, Makinsey J. Warner, Stephanie N. Wasson and Kylie R. Whitehead. SHELL KNOB: Carrie D. Forsythe. SIKESTON: Kaysie S. Boyd. SOUTH GREENFIELD: Jalen A. Roby.

SPRINGFIELD: Cassilyn A. Enyart, Jarod W. Ozee, Mary C. Parker and Trevor M. Sorensen. SQUIRES: Paden G. Coonce. STARK CITY: Caroline L. Byrd. STELLA: Riley Rickman and Kalynn Wilson. STOCKTON: McKenzie J. Burns and Lisa Nelson. THORNFIELD: James T. Haltom and Tristan R. Haltom. TUSCUMBIA: Abigail R. Atkin. UNIONVILLE: Aurora Jones. VERONA: Griffen A. Heller. VERSAILLES: Michael J. Allen and Kaytlynn A. Korn. WALNUT SHADE: Taylor Q. Oslakovic. WASHBURN: Kaitlyn I. Bernard and Angela J. Schreckhise. WAYNESVILLE: Emily G. Schubert.

WEBB CITY: Abbas A. Alghazwi, Sydney N. Allen, Hussain A. Alnasser, Alexia K. Andro, Adyson J. Ansley, Alisa J. Barroeta, Natalie J. Capron, Amy K. Covert Jones, Chelsey L. Curran, Joshua Curran, Spencer A. Dawson, Lucas Dickerson, Adam W. Forrest, Mackenzie L. Hansen, Danielle N. Hart Zavala, Amanda G. Hampton, Liam T. Harrison, Noah C. Hembree, Bryce R. Henry, Norma I. Hernandez, Amanda L. Horrell, Andrea N. Huckabay, Chelsie D. Jeffries, Kevin L. Jones, Kiley E. Juares Vasquez, Brenden Kilby, Adam C. Landburg, Nicholas J. Linder, Daniel T. Masters, America M. Maxwell, Hope K. Moran, Hilda N. Munoz, Emma G. Nordstrom, Bryan P. Ora, Bethanie D. Pagel, Raven A. Paige, Alissa L. Palmer, Brittany N. Palmer, Alexandra K. Parker, Toby J. Pederson, Noah J. Pool, Kim A. Richardson, William D. Roach, Peyton S. Rogers, Grace C. Sitton, Jessica Shonk, Hannah M. Smith, Lily N. Spikereit, Jamie B. Sullivan, Alex K. Tackett, Andrea M. Tackett, Felicha S. Trease, Cameron Tournear, Katherine D. Tuggle, Megan R. Vest, Bradyn G. Wall, Leanne White and Emily N. Wooldridge.

WENTWORTH: Kyle L. Hayes and Elizabeth N. Robinson. WENTZVILLE: Kyle T. Keller. WILLARD: Halea S. Slack.

KANSAS

ALTAMONT: Allie R. Murphy. BAXTER SPRINGS: Vance O. Asquith, Brennan R. Cummings, Tyler G. Daniel, McKayla C. Lee and Sarah M. Schultz. CHEROKEE: Taurean Guzman. CHERRYVALE: Hanna J. Hockett and Jesse E. Reed. CHETOPA: Kaelynn M. Evans. COFFEYVILLE: Sonja A. Mark and Jessica P. Wells. COLUMBUS: Mack Q. Manders and Tera K. Spear. DERBY: Paije L. Crossman and Jeremy T. Dunham. GALENA: Meaghan C. Flowers.

GARLAND: Jamie L. Bond. GIRARD: Layne M. Karhoff. INDEPENDENCE: Erin L. Allen and Mackenzie R. Strycker. LEAVENWORTH: Kasey D. Ward. LENEXA: Rushi Patel. LOUISBURG: Bailey R. Belcher. MANHATTAN: Kelsey A. Warner. NEODESHA: Julie L. Sherrod. NEWTON: Connor S. Haury and Matthew M. Willis. OLATHE: Andre P. Louque and Jewell A. Dehon. OVERLAND PARK: Lily N. Motti, Michael E. Shanahan and Paul T. Wolff.

PITTSBURG: Brittney Anderson, Kailey R. Hall, Mariah Hamblin, Austin C. Lindsey and Jordan L. Rollins. RIVERTON: Addison N. Berry and Kinzie M. Spencer. ST. PAUL: Lynn G. Jacquinot. SHAWNEE: Cameron M. Bednar and Alicia Pickett. TECUMSEH: Trace A. Henault. WELLSVILLE: Lauren E. McDaniel. WHITE CITY: Morgan W. Ash. WICHITA: Andrew Dettwiler.

OKLAHOMA

BARTLESVILLE: Chloe N. Maye. BIXBY: Parker J. Jennings. CLAREMORE: Savannah K. West. COLCORD: Meleny Garcia. COMMERCE: Marcus Kelly. FAIRLAND: Jeanette R. Hughes and Ashley N. Thomure. GROVE: Jared Carper, Kelsea L. Gorham, Charles P. Hayes, Lillias R. Helt and Nina L. Johnston. MIAMI: Karen A. Cook, Hannah N. Forkum, ach A. Goforth, Thomas N. Kamumo, Samantha L. Martin, Amber D. Morris, Nathaniel K. Neel and Rebecca Norton. MUSKOGEE: Grant C. Sikes. NOWATA: Lexis R. Mader. OOLOGAH: Cole J. Dunbar. PRYOR: Elise M. Gietzen. SALLISAW: Alec P. Dominic. STILLWATER: Cassie M. Walton. TULSA: Kameron D. Constien. WATONGA: Ryan E. Bruner.

ARKANSAS

ALMA: Rachel E. Ray. BELLA VISTA: Jessica R. Ellis, Madelyn A. Gale, Bambi N. Hall, Rachel V. Murphy and Anna B. Wilkerson. BENTONVILLE: Pressly E. Burckart, Rachel S. Daniel, Karina A. Merlos, Megan A. Pearson-Hargus, Kaitlin T. Renn, Abigail Rogers, Amber D. Waltz and Nicholette L. Wilson. CAVE SPRINGS: James A. Blake. CENTERTON: Jessica C. Jones. FAIRFIELD BAY: Dustin J. Gray. FAYETTEVILLE: Tesla M. Grogan and Trina D. Lindsey. GENTRY: David R. Brinkley and Haylee E. Pyburn. GRAVETTE: Alison N. Denver, Mendy L. Roth and Amanda E. Varner.

GREEN FOREST: Thelma H. Ponce Gonzalez. HARRISON: James L. Greer. HIWASSE: Kyler F. Bunch. LITTLE ROCK: Jeshrine Mazhil. LOWELL: Abigail Solis-Linares. PEA RIDGE: Destiny J. Cummings, Joshua R. Estes, Courtney R. Ford and Kyle A. Thielemier. ROGERS: Hannah Harris, Dulce J. Vidales and Katelyn R. Williams. SILOAM SPRINGS: Mikkiela D. Rodriguez. SPRINGDALE: Ethan J. Davis, Robin M. Magee and Taylor P. Powell. SULPHUR SPRINGS: James M. Crook. VAN BUREN: Zachary C. Irwin.

ARIZONA

PHOENIX: Mikayla G. Monk. TUCSON: Morgan M. Nash.

CALIFORNIA

CORONA: Jordyn K. Manier. EASTVALE: Carina Calderon. MARTINEZ: Hayley M. Ward.

COLORADA SPRINGS, COLO.: Kyle A. Prater.

MARIETTA, GA.: Carson D. Day.

IOWA

UTE: Kirsten D. Leisinger. WEST DES MOINES: Ted Brown.

ILLINOIS

BRIMFIELD: Hunter C. Reed. CARTHAGE: Jacob B. Sholl. COLLINSVILLE: Tanner C. Hails. EDWARDSVILLE: Julianna J. Determan. JERSEYVILLE: Anthony J. Heneghan. NAPERVILLE: Ryan O. Drendel. PEOTONE: Erica L. Freudinger. ROCK ISLAND: Lexi M. Ferrari.

MINNESOTA

APPLE VALLEY: Sydney J. Dose. SHOREVIEW: Alexandra M. McCord.

OMAHA, NEB.: Amanda Bader.

ELKO, NEV.: Leland J. Miller.

HILLIARD, OHIO: Joshua D. Walter.

TEXAS

ARLINGTON: Elizabeth T. Adeoye. CORINTH: Josephine K. Landwehr. DALE: Taylor E. Boyett. DENTON: Alexis A. Stoecker. HARKER HEIGHTS: Melynda R. Wright. KATY: Noah R. Archibald. NEW BRAUNFELS: Shawn O. Lewis. ROUND ROCK: Alyssa J. Diaz. SHERMAN: Matthew W. Griffin. VAN ALSTYNE: Alex J. Phillips.

OREM, UTAH: John B. Patterson.

INTERNATIONAL

Meridan Plains, Queensland, Australia: Zoe L. Campbell.

Road Town, British Virgin Islands: Talia Thomas.

Coquitlam, Canada: Meredeth Samudio Pasaran.

Heinola, Finland: Janna K. Hautala.

Mestre Venezia, Italy: Elena Bisotto.

Recommended for you