PITTSBURG, Kan. — Pittsburg State University has released its honor rolls for the 2019 spring semester.

The following students qualified for dean’s scholastic honors by completing at least 12 semester hours, receiving a GPA of 3.6 for the semester with no grade lower than a B and no incompletes.

MISSOURI

ADRIAN: Marissa Markel and Jaylee Welcher. AMSTERDAM: Lexington Peterson. AURORA: Mackenzie Heffernan. BOLIVAR: Jesse Toombs. BROOKLINE STATION: Bailey Peabody. BUTLER: Allie Chandler and Garrett Wainscott. CARL JUNCTION: Raygen Carter, Robert Kennedy, Samantha Kopp, John Southern and Mitchell Woods. CARTHAGE: Madison Burt, Taylor Hughes, Luke McDaniel, Alexis Paynter, Kaylee Rodas and Maya Williams. CASSVILLE: Jaci Evans, Audry Holman and Camille Holman. CLEVELAND: Aubrie Jones. EL DORADO SPRINGS: Sandra Stewart. EXCELSIOR SPRINGS: Zachary Pontalion and Cara Zacny. FAIR PLAY: Rodney May. FORSYTH: Gracelyn Haile. GOWER: Trevor Johnson. GRAIN VALLEY: Matthew Lacey, Kamron Porter, Nathan Vanderpool and Dawson Vogel. GREENWOOD: Dylan Fuehrer and Connor Mccaughey. JASPER: Shelbie Gill.

JOPLIN: Rebecca Brown, Garrett Coble, Masen Cook, Melanie Graham, Gregory McCartney, Brooke Mock, Ashley Ness, Avery Parker, Glenn Sigler, Jessica Stout and Allan Wilkinson. KANSAS CITY: Nataleanne Bonjour, Justin Finnigan, Halle Hewitt, Victoria Spitaleri and Anne Tomes. LAMAR: Sierra Alford, Shayna Brazeal, Mercedes Dowdy, Brett McDonald, Todd Morrow, Nicholas Ray, Courtland Reinholtz and Anthony Wilkerson. LEE’S SUMMIT: Michael Doss, James Burlingame, Tyler Clark, Alexandra Covinsky, Luke Gordon and Courtney Goth. LEXINGTON: Makayla Lamphier. LIBERAL: Lynnette Fast, Parker Rose, Tyler Stebbins and Kaylee Triebel. LIBERTY: Matthew Gallup and Grant Perkins. MADISON: Sara Bright. MOBERLY: Colton Graham and Amanda Graham. MONETT: Myra Dierker and David Turner. MOUNT VERNON: Jaedyn Thrasher.

NEOSHO: Henry Eldringhoff, Caden Hendricks, Alisha Houk and Nathan Scribner. NEVADA: Sarah Arnold, Matthew Barrett, Sarah Dunivan, Grace Jackson and Jansen Miller. OAK GROVE: Savannah Taylor. ORONOGO: Riley Porter and Aaron Stross. PARKVILLE: Kylie Declue. PLEASANT HILL: Brooke Cash and Sarah Davis. POWELL: Matthew Gabbard. PRESTON: Kaylee Damitz. RAYMORE: Spencer Haake, Jonathan Rutherford, and McKenzie Lugenbeel. REEDS: Christopher Catron. REEDS SPRING: Langdon Simkins. SENECA: Sydney Nesvold. SMITHVILLE: Carly Adams, Brandon Donnell, Hannah Kamin and Trace Mosby. SPRINGFIELD: Neal Ukena. ST. CHARLES: Nicholas Stubblefield. ST. LOUIS: John Stackle. WEBB CITY: Elizabeth Beaver, Brynna Brouwer, Giolivia Calcagno, Emily Davison, Alexander Dobbs, Jenna Eichelberger, Brittany Lindsay and Kathryn Martinez.

KANSAS

ALTAMONT: Tristan Gegg, Reid Hentzen and Cory Read. ANDALE: Cameron Davis and Mason McPhail. ANTHONY: Jaden Helms. ARCADIA: Ashlee Setina and Leah Wescott. ARGONIA: Heather Burger. ARMA: Tami Burt, Nicole Buyea Woods, Tyler Fleske, Brendan Schmidt, Sicily Stahl, Ariana Torres and Traci Vaccaro Cook. ATCHISON: Megan Funk and Morgan Perry. AUGUSTA: Cameron McKee and Riley Zerr. BALDWIN CITY: Katie Behrens. BASEHOR: Brandon Dill and Damien Laffoon. BAXTER SPRINGS: Preston Landis, Alex Autry, Allen Davis, Trenton Puckett and Caitlin Roberts. BEL AIRE: Landon Myers. BENTON: Kara Ragan. CHANUTE: Braden Bowman, Michael Churning, Emily Eagle, Kyndal Frederick, Cristhian Guzman, Emma Hole, Joshua Miller, Tristyn Stanislaus, Sierra Thompson, Brook Turner and Edin Vananne.

CHENEY: Morgan Fairchild, Madison Jones, Logan Mason and Tyler White. CHEROKEE: Caleb Biancarelli, Sarah Clausen and Shi Crumpacker. CHERRYVALE: Zacharias Drumeller, Beth Hawkins, Devin Linn, Karrie Mathes and Braden Snider. CHETOPA: Timothy Epler. CIMARRON: Estevan Hernandez. CLAY CENTER: Mason Sprague. COFFEYVILLE: Harlene Alford, Steven Coward, Tandi Cox, Courtney Hambelton, Lisha Lamb and Morgan Porter. COLUMBUS: Matthew Bolin, Rylee Evans, McKinley Jameson, Tamara Knaup, Mackenzie Michel, Kalelynn Murillo, Jayden Rather, Madalyne Reid, Gage Riker and Abigail Zahm. COLWICH: Piper Bourne. CONWAY SPRINGS: Shannon Drouhard. DE SOTO: Adrianna Ayers. DENNIS: Eric Stoneberger. DERBY: Jennifer Garcia and Hunter Robinson. DODGE CITY: Hector Pena. DOUGLASS: Brody Caster, Sara Dressler and Laekin Starr.

EDNA: Madison Rexwinkle. EL DORADO: Caleb Cox and Michael Hoffmann. EMPORIA: Anne Dorcey. ERIE: Karen Boulanger. FARLINGTON: Jacob Blevins. FONTANA: Breonnna Goodwin. FORT SCOTT: Noah Daly, Hannah Dunn, Madison Fleming, Elliecia Hall, Elizabeth Hall, Jillian Lattimer, Andrew Martin, Madeline McCoy, Nguyen Pham, Mackenna Robinson, Kimberly Ruhl and Lindsey Stuart. FRONTENAC: Alivia Bridwell, Macie Broyles, Hunter Casey, Riley Forrest, Jackie Herring, Madisyn Hite, Brittany Laird, Sierra Merando and Suzie Smith. GALENA: Austin Abram, Trevor Little, Patrick Sarwinski and Alixandria Youngblood. GALESBURG: Tyler Robertson and Wyatt Semrad. GARDEN PLAIN: Dylan Gordon. GARDNER: Tammy Carter, Sara Coble, Katie Miller, Kaleena Myers, Blake Nichols, Shelby Russell and Libby Van Rheen. GARNETT: Mason Skiles and Sloan Troyer.

GIRARD: Colton Barnaby, David Brooks, Carley Burger, Kelsey Burke, Kelli Cuthbertson, Ashley McDonald, Carson Sevart, Abby Smith, Austin Smith, Jeremy Swezey, Emilee Turner and Hunter Ulbrich. GODDARD: Lexi Cole and William Niedens. HAMILTON: Jarett Rayburn. HAYS: Madison Ginther. HEPLER: Caitlin Hallacy. HESSTON: Jack Barnhart. HUMBOLDT: Tyler Korte. HUTCHINSON: Andrew Nelson and Jared Page. INDEPENDENCE: Dina Campbell, Avery Chism, Maria Madrigal, Chad Merando, Ross Ruble, Emily Ruble, Mcormick Smith and Colan Snodgrass. IOLA: Rayce Hoepker and Jadyn Sigg. JUNCTION CITY: Betty Hosler. KANSAS CITY: Mallory Brajkovic, Kline Collins, Cory Epps, Montserrat Garcia, Zaira Gomez, Amijah Jackson and Loryn Morales. KENSINGTON: Monica Jirak. KINGMAN: Adam Babson, Garick Fairchild and Alyssa Graber.

LA CYGNE: Hayley Brown, Jacoby Nash, Stratton Pemberton and Jayden Tennis. LANSING: John Brackett, Aaron Gragg, Aaron Mackey, Courtney Marshall, Kayla Masisa and Andrew Reineke. LATHAM: Montana Korte. LAWRENCE: Christian Embrey, April Hodges, Brittney Shelby and Megan Williams. LEAVENWORTH: Jacqueline Green, Audrey Lavere, Laura Phillips, Julie Shearman and Nicole Shifflett. LENEXA: Lukas Carpenter, Jailyn Davis, Nicole Day, Quinten Denham, Breanna Martens, Sue Prado, Madelyn Ricketts and Meilene Robinette. LOUISBURG: Elijah Brown, Lauren Cain, Addison Correll, Curtis Kasitz, Herman Knipp IV, Savannah Reinhart and Peyton Shaffer. LYNDON: Timothy Runyon. McCUNE: Kelsey Kirby and Sydney Nippoldt. McLOUTH: Brody Troupe. McPHERSON: Austen Hunt. MEADE: Moriah Ross.

MERRIAM: Katherine Leming. MISSION: Dante Stokes. MOLINE: Cassidy Pankratz. MORAN: Keagan Boyd and Richard Clawson. MOUND CITY: Isaac Bowman and James Leach. MOUND VALLEY: Lyndsey Brothers and Elijah Herrington. MOUNT HOPE: Bradli Nowak. MULVANE: Lindsey Meairs. NEODESHA: Kaitlyn Johnson, Lindsay Scott and Tosha Seller. OLATHE: Christie Allison, Hanna Anthony, Corrie Belton, Courtney Brandel, Halle Brin, Kori Brown, Amanda Cheshier, Cooper Dammrich, Erin Doherty, Emily Goodman, Thomas Grimsley, Kala Holder, Katelyn Knight, Peyton Lunbeck, Taylor Nill, Joseph Pauli, Matthew Riley, Kailey Scharff, Matthew Sonsthagen, Bailey Sourk, Jacob Steiner, Jessica Steury, Matthew Swenson, Alisyn Taege, Layla Taylor, Jaycie Tiehen, Emily Whitaker and Henry Zimmerman. OSAWATOMIE: Allyson Bence and James Harrison. OSWEGO: Jenna Russell and Rachel Schenker.

OTTAWA: Dayne Jung, Kinsey Laird, Greyson Laplant, Beau Schmidt and Abigail White. OVERLAND PARK: Erika Bolles, Jaime Brown, Ethan Cates, Lucille Cruciani, Kyra Fankhauser, Makenzie Fankhauser, Meagan Fleming, David Foltz, Courtney Frazier, Eric Gawlick, Nicholas Heyring, Christopher Jones, Benjamin Kahnk, Karlin Lane, Bella L’Heureux, Jonathan Meyer, Aaliyah Mitchell, Hunter Mitchell, Elizabeth Muller, Lindsay Reno, Jared Robbins, Abigail Sasenick, Lauren Schaffer, Abigail Scheier, Mackenzie Spaulding, Nick Stamatis, Alexandra Storm, Christian Swigart, Christopher Wernimont, Ruth Wilkinson and Kayla Winter. PAOLA: Benjamin Aistrup, Weston Gehlbach, Brennan Haley, Joe Kline, Gage Wade and Alexander Wilson. PARSONS: Bryan Amor, Amanda Bush, Gavan Foster, Ross Harper, Taya Leech, Tyler Metcalf and Darryel Neel.

PITTSBURG: Joshua Adamson, Emma Bailey, Yesenia Benitez, William Brazil, Auguste Brown, Cooper Brown, Malayna Brown, Kinsey Casley, Chelsea Crismas, Jacob Dellasega, Christian Dowling, Karlie Ellis, Bethany Feken, Mollly Graham, Schuyler Gregory, Elijah Harris, Josiah Hashman, Austin Hunt, Lauren Hurt, Jared Johnson, Skyler Jones, McKenzie Lewis, Izabelle Lunday, Anacaren Martinez, William McCorkle, Kallie McGuire Smith, Eian Monsour, Maggie Moody, Stephanie Neville, Shelby Oldham, Andrew Ortolani, Colton Paasch, Jeannice Parker, Melissa Payne, Dominic Piccini, Alexandra Pierson, Abby Pipkin, Mason Ray, Lucas Redd, Alexander Riley, Drew Roelfs, Sydney Russell, Blake Simons, Tanner Smith, Steven Speer, Kaitlin Stahl, Cecelia Stockard, Derrick Sumner, Faith Talent, Caleb Thompson, Spencer Turnbull, William Virtue, Jack Winzer and Xiaodi Xun.

PLEASANTON: Chelsea Cox. PRAIRIE VILLAGE: Brett Moulin. REDFIELD: Breanna Hampton. ROELAND PARK: Michael Thompson. ST. PAUL: Aubrey Corn and Ashton Wood. SEDAN: Timothy Walther Jr. SEDGWICK: Mallory Croxton. SENECA: Abraham Elder. SHAWNEE: Caleb Brinckman, Cameron Christopher, Spencer Clayborn, Kyla Douglas, Austin Dyche, Jordyn Everett, Lindsay Fay, Mitchell Hodson, Benjamin Kelm, Kevin Macek, Ivy Mwangi, Morgan Panovich, Taylar Powers, Tanner Shmidt, Olivia Shurtleff and Riley Spring. SILVER LAKE: Marissa Bates. SPRING HILL: James Barber, Emily Frank, Ryan Kaufman and Melanie Long. STILWELL: Rachel Basore, Ausein Hoegerl, Molly Menefee, Tristen Richardson and Camille Roudebush. THAYER: Samuel Chrisman. TONGANOXIE: Meghan Jackson, Devan Smith, Kyanna Thorne and Connor Wentz Hall.

TOPEKA: Amanda Anschutz, Luci Brunetti, Dylan Hunt, Jared Koopman, Raven Lawlor, Jordan Lindsey, Payton Moss and Emily Swanson. UNIONTOWN: Jana Wilkinson. VIOLA: Nicholas Anderson and Emerson Tice. WEIR: Alyssa Becker and Ryan Rakestraw. WELLINGTON: Morgan Lyles and Peyton Witham. WICHITA: Nicole Biggins, Layne Clark, Kylie Dominick, Madeline Domnick, Jeremy Elliott, Grant Evans, Kayla Gormley, Colter Hullings, Kevin Kelly, Samantha Knoblauch, Natasha Lawrence, Brad Perkins, Drew Phillips, Zachary Spahr, Camryn Tatman and Hannah Turner. YATES CENTER: Drey Estes.

OKLAHOMA

BARTLESVILLE: Achsah Clark, Andrew Day, Adam Fogle, Ali Gutc and Karissa Jones. BLACKWELL: Brittanee Knepper. BROKEN ARROW: Makenzie Al-Arahshun, Mackenzie Decker and Colten Jay. CHELSEA: Jaquelyn Bouchie. CHICKASHA: Hanna Fergason. CLAREMORE: Matthew Harman, Alexandra Murray, Emily O’Banion and Kacee Rumsey. GROVE: Audry Elmore and Travis Linn. JENKS: Parker Moe. MIAMI: Jenny Barnes, Efticia Berry, Jenny Simpson and Shanikqua Timmons. MOORE: Maria Beardsley. OKLAHOMA CITY: Courtney Nelson. QUAPAW: Kallie Cook and Katelyn Schooley. SOUTH COFFEYVILLE: Rachel Hough and Devyn Rexwinkle. SKIATOOK: Grant Appelberg. SPERRY: Hunter Gnose. TULSA: Andrew Dix. WELCH: Gregory Jones.

ARKANSAS

BELLA VISTA: Shelby Thompson. BENTONVILLE: Shelby Jones. FAYETTEVILLE: Kasey Neil. GARFIELD: Ethan Magdich. GRAVETTE: Dylan Gruver. GREENWOOD: Ryan Hinman. LITTLE ROCK: Asia Anderson. PEA RIDGE: Stormy Johnson. ROGERS: Cayland Bermingham, Diego Contreras, Aubrey Groter and Hope Lindner. SILOAM SPRINGS: Ashley Alvarado. SPRINGDALE: Abigail Adams, Wade Lawson and Sarah Strickland.

CALIFORNIA

SAN DIEGO: Samuel Van Horne.

COLORADO

PUEBLO WEST: Emily Hanenberg.

GEORGIA

CARROLLTON: Navit Hill.

IOWA

BOONE: Claire Sandvig. COUNCIL BLUFFS: Nickolis Carman and Alex Vohs.

IDAHO

MERIDIAN: Kyler Ray.

ILLINOIS

EDELSTEIN: James Baird. MANTENO: Brock Crews. PEKIN: Camden Mylott.

LOUISIANA

PIERRE PART: Macey Gaspard.

NORTH CAROLINA

CAMP LEJEUNE: Paige Colburn.

NEBRASKA

OMAHA: Kristen Van Hoosen. PAPILLION: Nathan Whitley.

TEXAS

DORCHESTER: Gage Davis. FLOWER MOUND: Preston Boyd. FORT WORTH: Catherine Simpkins. GLADEWATER: William Allen. LEANDER: Makenzie Sexton. MOUNT PLEASANT: Mark Rice. ROCK ISLAND: Jonathan Harris. WYLIE: Jeffrey Fordjour.

UTAH

TAYLORSVILLE: Shelby Vigil.

INTERNATIONAL

AUSTRALIA: Sean Sakurai. BRAZIL: Luisa Dadalt, Garcia Galbiati, Leonardo Nascimento Dos Reis, Alexandre Simoes De Lacerda. CHINA: Long Xiao and Mingyu Yu. FINLAND: Jonas Chayef. INDIA: Vedant Jain and Rohit Thyagaraj. IRAN: Mohammed Alsawwahah. MALAYSIA: Kah Ee Tan, Jone Tan and Chen Houng Seau. SPAIN: Marina Bauza Rubert. PARAGUAY: Valeria Gonzalez Sanabria Ysis, Enrico Aveiro Johannsen, Carmina Gonzalez and Ana McCulloch. TAIWAN: Tsai-An Lee, Kuan Ying Lin, Jia-Meng Lin and Miaoen Lu. WEST AFRICA: Dominique YapoAboueu.

The following students qualified for all-A scholastic honors by completing at least 12 semester hours, receiving a grade of A in all credit course work for the semester and have no incompletes.

MISSOURI

ADRIAN: Logan Tallman. ARCHIE: Kelsey Willson. ASBURY: Benjamin Coltharp, Michael Elliott and Matthew Sanders. BATES CITY: Ashley Williams. BLAIRSTOWN: Zachary Gudenkauf. BLUE SPRINGS: Katherine Dudley, Danielle Grisolano, Shelby Lutz, Renee Rhodes and Brooklynne Simbeck. BOLIVAR: Hope White. BRANSON: Ashlea Large. BUTLER: Hayden Derry and Makenna Hannah. CARL JUNCTION: Bailey Anderson, Christopher Bennish, Olivia Bonjour, Paige Brownlee, Sydney Harris, Alec Huffman, Evan Hutcheson, Justice Hylton, Joseph Morris, Brooks Neria and Whitney Weston. CARTHAGE: Chelsea Greenlee, Latayzia Harris, Rolando Hernandez De Leon, Kendra Massey, Jacob Terry and Addison Theil. CASSVILLE: Abigail Buntin, Kourtney Greek and Kandace Wallace. COLUMBIA: Bismark Gonzalez. CREIGHTON: Lindsey Chambers. DADEVILLE: Megan Winters.

DIAMOND: Jeffrey Chapman and Shea Dalton. EAGLE ROCK: Devin Messbarger. FULTON: Emily Habjan. GOLDEN CITY: Danielle Rakestraw. GOWER: Josephine Fortney. HARRISONVILLE: Kylee Bohle, Garrett Ford and Lacey Williams. HOUSTON: Isaac Ulrey. INDEPENDENCE: Dallas Jones and Tasia Saye. JASPER: Jeffrey Gossett and Brittany Worthington. JOPLIN: Andrew Chesney, Hannah Estes, Emily Heckman, Morgan Henning, Brandon Mahaffey, Samantha Moore, Kinsey Morey, Riley Oplotnik, Autumn Pounds, Abby Schiefelbein, Edith Sigler, Richard Smith and Tyler Webb. KANSAS CITY: Kaira Baas, Ricardo Calderon, Raenia Hill, Jenna Holt and Danielle Yarbrough. KEARNEY: Madelyn Beasley. LA PLATA: Preston Payne. LAMAR: Jenna Baslee, Tanner Darrow, Dalton Davis, Chris Dixon, Isabella Hagen, Kynlee Lehman, Nathan Luthi, Chynna Moore and Kasey Sheat. LAWSON: Derrick Yager.

LEE’S SUMMIT: Tyson Cushman and Sydnee Pointer. LEXINGTON: Madison Wooldridge. LIBERTY: Lindsay Mehaffy, Kirsten Mitchell and Abigail Overton. LOCKWOOD: Olivia Finley, Abby Julian and Shelby Singleton. LOMA LINDA: Caylor Trigg. MINDENMINES: Madison Keller. MONETT: Megan Ballay. NEOSHO: Kaitlin Barnett, Mackenzie Bowers, Morgan Brodie and Bailey Cummins. NEVADA: Chris Evans, Riley Gordon, Nathan Lewis, Teresa McCoy, Elienor Pruitt, Kimberly Ross and Avery Vantellman. ORONOGO: Kaylah Ailes, Emerson Cochran and Daniel Ludwig. PECULIAR: Emily Argotsinger and Annie Vaters. PLATTE: Sabrina Reyes. PLEASANT HILL: Megan Bauer. RAYMORE: Nicholas Cook, Reyna Gabriel, Meghan Maher, Michael Titsworth, Bethany Walter, Allyson Walter and Jamison Wharton. REPUBLIC: Megan Auman, Haven Lander and Lindsey Stander.

RICH HILL: Erica Diehl and Allison Taylor. RICHARDS: Olivia Houston. ROLLA: Douglas Denise. SARCOXIE: Colton Sprenkle. SHELDON: Zoey Bray and Jesse Spencer. SPRINGFIELD: Hanah Carr, Blake Chambers and Quinten Reasoner. ST. LOUIS: Austin Maiden. TRIMBLE: Rylee Dennis. WEBB CITY: Lauren Bryan, Tabatha King, Zachary Pagel, Tyson Roderique and Camilla Roy.

KANSAS

ALTAMONT: Nathan Murphy, Jase Robinson and Eric Sazama. ANDALE: Cameron Cothran and Kaylee Lies. ANDOVER: Madison Price. ARCADIA: Holly Kirkpatrick. ARKANSAS CITY: Jhoseline Mendez. ARMA: Amber Claffey, Amber Hribar and Sage Wood. ATCHISON: Kaitlyn Demaranville. BALDWIN CITY: Willie Cowley. BAXTER SPRINGS: Sarah Barton, Alexis Dewey, Drake Shaw, Max Sheffer, Emily Spencer, Brant Trease and Neali Weaver. BENTON: Natalie De La Rosa. BONNER SPRINGS: Jarod Mortensen. CANEY: Tara Blagg. CARBONDALE: Sarah Ralston. CHANUTE: Lauren Davis, Austin Liudahl and Nakia Palmer. CHAPMAN: Kelsey Zernickow. CHENEY: Kristen Wewe. CHEROKEE: Ethan Brown, Jessica Brynds, Jacob Burns, Daisy Burns and Madison Westervelt. CHERRYVALE: Lauren Hucke. CHETOPA: Juliette Woodruff. CIMARRON: Alex Hernandez. CLAY CENTER: Andrea Chestnut.

COFFEYVILLE: Kendall Blaich. COLUMBUS: Shelby Bagdriwicz, Samuel Eddington, Rebecca Endicott, Allie Evans, Chandler Glasgow, Alexis Houser, Taytum Langerot, Kensie Plienplang, Marissa Thompson, Kinley Walden and David Windsor. COLWICH: Sonny Bourne and Madison May. CONCORDIA: Gage Canfield. COUNCIL GROVE: Michelle Murphy and Jaxen Stewart. DE SOTO: Taylor Male. DERBY: Taylor Gideon. DIGHTON: Benjamin Speer. DODGE CITY: Lauren Esquibel. DOUGLASS: Hannah Short, Sarah Veesart. EDWARDSVILLE: Brandy Brouhard. EL DORADO: Taylor Allison. ELK FALLS: Kyle Coffman. ERIE: Craig Elliott, Abigail Vogts and Hannah Yarnell. EUDORA: John Mathews. EUREKA: Danielle Mouer. FARLINGTON: Erin Kruse and Gene Mosier. LEAVENWORTH: Jaci Huckabee.

FORT SCOTT: Morgan Carr, Abigail Denton, Jennifer Denton, Zachary Hart, Joshua Hudiburg, Shelby Hutchison, Brandon Kincheloe, Taylor Krokoskia, Andrew Martin, Alexter Montojo, Andrea Parsons, Mia Perry, Hunter Reeves, Caleb Rhoades, Taylor Schilling and Abbey Schwab. FRANKLIN: Ethan Snider, Kelsi White and Donald Walker. FRONTENAC: Michaela Davied, Keaton Bolinger, Louis Brunetti, Gage Cowan, Abby Normand, Brilee Rhuems, Jason Ricker, Holly Roberts, Bralyn Wilson, Kieran Wilson, Alexa Yantis and Karlie Zafuta. GALENA: Cassidy Blevins, Samantha Knight and Kori Qualls. GARDEN CITY: Aaron Elliott. GARDEN PLAIN: Brianna Price. GARDNER: Kayla Burcham, Heather Culbertson, Lauren Highfill and Bryson Rohr. GARNETT: Christopher Bennett and Samantha McCullough.

GIRARD: Tiffni Chapman, Abigail Dainty,Crystal McClelland, Miranda Neal, Ashylnn O’Dell, Theodore Paoni, Jenna Schroeder, Mary Smith, Allison Tucker, Brandon Walker and Cole Warner. GODDARD: Nicholas Dooley and Kacee Moore. GOFF: Cheyanne Davis. GREEN: Caleb Rogge. GYPSUM: Cody Schlesener. HARDTNER: Morgan Myers. HAYSVILLE: Hope Wilson. HEPLER: Evan Troike. HESSTON: Kelson Claassen. HOWARD: Macy Wade and Kinsey Wiseman. HUGOTON: Brian Flores. HUMBOLDT: Zachary Korte and Haylie Yost. HUTCHINSON: Isabella Wintamute. INDEPENDENCE: Courtney Day, Rachel Jamison, Levi, Kemp, Jacob Smith and Amanda Trout. IOLA: Garret Brown, Hannah Brown, Tracy Dougherty, Caine Duran, Alexis Heslop, Allyson Hobbs, Sydney Wade and Trevor Wilson.

KANSAS CITY: Datash Carlock, Madison Forbis, Jennifer Galvez, Jami Gooch, Grace Haworth, Scott Ladish, Kaitlin Leiker, Derek McCarthy, Timothy Nead, Mary Rogers and Padee Vang. KINGMAN: Brianna Bradshaw and Preston Smith. LA CYGNE: Emily Erickson and Dane Williams. LANSING: Bethanie Courtney, Elizabeth Pallesen and David Potter. LAWRENCE: Marshall Bonham, Cali Byrn, Larissa Gaumer, Maxwell Gottschamer, Ryan Harrold, Katrina Poulsen and Blake Stephens. LEAVENWORTH: Kylie Farris, Susan McAlexander, Hannah Overbey and Jolee Ritchart. LEAWOOD: Kelsey Kinkade. LENEXA: Meredith Bierbaum, Payton Faddis, Kaylynn Frederes, Jack McGavran, Triniti Mulwa, Erin Riley, Ted Steyer, Cary Stroup and Anna Wilkes. LEON: Sarah Wolf. LEROY: Kalyn Deal. LOUISBURG: Dalton Knipp and Kourtney Light. MANHATTAN: Margaret Auten and Bridgett Sutton. MAPLETON: Lindsay Nietfeld.

McCUNE: Kohlton Kirby, Taylor Michael, Jonathan Zimmerman. McPHERSON: Ty Goss, Tyson Stites and Amy Suenram. MERRIAM: Taylor Pagacz. MINNEAPOLIS: Zoey Rankin. MOUND CITY: Sirena Bruner and Tyler Vaughn. MULBERRY: Hailey McGuire. NEODESHA: Tayllar Logan and Haley Thompson. NEWTON: Emily Regier and Lauren Regier. NORTH NEWTON: Kyla Jantz. OLATHE: Alyssa Bagley, Charles Burgess, Attlyn Butler, Emily Carlson, Kali Clingerman, Madison Denton, Parker Erickson, Tyler Fries, Danin Ginther, Julia Keating, McKenzie Kraft, Joshua Kukowski, Alexandria Lang, Aunica McMullen, Alexis Melson, Piper Misse, Julia Mount, Denise Muchangi, Gretchen Reed and Mat Sampson. OSAWATOMIE: Dylan Page. OSWEGO: Brittany Peters, Nicole Smith and Allyson Whitehead. OTTAWA: Carter Bowman, Courtney Clayton, Spencer Harrod and Brock Reed.

OVERLAND PARK: Steven Andersen, Katia Arians, Rachael Ashcraft, Edmund Bingaman, Alexandria Brey, Carson Butz, Analysia Carrillo, Maggie Cofer, Nicholas Corrado, Danielle Dalton, Jasper George, Phillip Gomez, Jared Green, Skyler Hausback, Ty Herrenbruck, Kyle Huffaker, Carsyn Hughes, Jillian Idowu, Katie Johnson, Mackenzie Kaemmer, Payton Lile, Breeanna Pedersen, Mohan Perumal, Sophia Porembski, Elizabeth Skidmore, Kara Torgler, Danielle Trujillo, Julia Turner, Andrea Vietti, Colin Webber and Sarah Wilkinson. PAOLA: Blain Ohlmeier, Joshua Tegarden, Jessica Wright and Barrett Young. PARSONS: Joseph Chapman, Miranda Erwin, Davida Fontelroy, Trey Morgan, Leif Oas, Zach Ostroe, Josiah Rexwinkle and Bethany Sills.

PITTSBURG: Lukas Amershek, Anna Annan Noonoo, Orion Battaglia, Bailey Bennett, Justin Blythe, Gerson Bocanegra, Allene Bollinger, Samantha Bollinger, Megan Brown, Christian Cedeno, Ryan Cedeno, Darnell Clavon, Amy Coomes, Kristen Curran, Audrey Dainty, Alexis Daniels, Haydn Dawson, Jonah Dellasega, Jacob Drenick, Drenick, Khristen Dwyer, Ashley Eckelberry, Jordan Eller, Cale Franklin, Sarah Gorman, Trevor Graham, David Green, Cameron Hale, Natalie Harris, Pamela Hicks, Ryan Higginbotham, Simon Higginbotham, Brandi Hill, Tucker Hoffman, Kala Hudiburg, Andrew Huffman, Levi Humbard, Kristy Hutchison, Wyntr Jacobs, Ethan Jewell, Brittany Johnson, Casey Johnson, Joel Kafka, Michelle Kalgren, Austin Kratz, Mariah Laman, Chandroutie Latchman, Madison Lewis, Grace Lopez, Logan Lord, Miranda Madden, Holly Maxwell, Andrea McCloskey, Natalie McCloskey, Cody Mein, Emily Merando, Kayla Meyer, Quincy Muathe, Haley Mullinix, Megan Munger, Madison Nagel, Meagan Niegsch, Hannah Norris, Connor O’Brien, Shannon O’Hara, Kiel O’Neal, Jacob Otter, Kamree Pace, Emily Paterni, Carmen Perez, Alexis Pichler, Morgan Plank, Taylor Redd, Courtney Ross, Jayden Rusher, Corbin Russell, Ethan Samford, Gant Smith, Daniel Smith II, Sarah Smithson, Terry Spurling, Aubri Stahl, Madison Stotts, Dawn Terrill, Martin Tholstrup, Chase Vanbecelaere, Madison Vanbecelaere, Marci Vanbecelaere, Sarah Walden, Brody Wood, Vanessa Yaghmour, Hannah Zerr and Jesus Zuniga.

PLEASANTON: Sheldon Martin and Brennan Proffitt. PRAIRIE VILLAGE: Daniel Rader. PRATT: Halle Helfrich. QUENEMO: Raylyn Bollin. ROELAND PARK: Nicholas Wilson. ROLLA: Allyson Norton. ROSE HILL: Jace Burdick. ROSSVILLE: Taylor Brecheisen. ST. PAUL: Anthony Albertini, Ashley Carlson, Grant Hutcherson, Emily Winter. SALINA: Rebecca Bell and Madeline Woolsey. SAVONBURG: Jacob Carpenter. SCOTT CITY: Chantz Yager. SCRANTON: Grace Herren.

SENECA: William Mitchell. SEVERY: Jewel Schroeder. SHAWNEE: Diana Auckly, Claire Boone, Jennifer Bowers, Thomas Deane, Colin Donovan, Megan Eckman, Erin Findlay, Aubri Hinkle, Sara Kernodle, Megan McBee, Brooklyn McCann, Michael Mika, Gracie Pringle, Olivia Stiens, Colton Vanvleck and Victoria Wright. SILVER LAKE: Madison Wegner. SPRING HILL: Kathleen Krull, Alisyn Lucas and Kayla Stewart.

STILWELL: Ellen Long and Kallie O’Keefe. TECUMSEH: Alyssa Matney and Hannah Meier. THAYER: Dylan Dyke. TOPEKA: Shelby Boggs, Zachary Bures, Morgan Cruse, Jason Gallaway, Ian Lee, McKenna Miller, Tucker Morey and Tori Whalen. UNIONTOWN: Brenna Bower. VALLEY CENTER: Dylan Scheer. VALLEY FALLS: Josee Neiberger. VICTORIA: Alaina Gfeller and Collin Kisner. WALNUT: Haley Beeman. WEIR: Ariel Leone, Dalton Schoonover, Olivia Sullivan and Jacob Zortz. WELLINGTON: Shelby McNamara. WELLSVILLE: Hope Kearney. WICHITA: Madison Armstrong, Abbagail Blick, Kaedra Brenner, Edgar Cardenas, Lydia Crownover, Terry Dester, David Doesken, Darian Genter, Allison Gregg, Connor Inman, Maggie Loibl, Shelby Lopez, Samantha Milligan, Ahdaya Myers, Wyatt Pressnell, Riley Pressnell, Cal Siebenmark and Madeline Yost. WILLIAMSBURG: Cody Renfro. WINFIELD: Peyton Cravens, Savannah Drake and Brittini Young.

OKLAHOMA

BARTLESVILLE: Mikayla Mahlo. BROKEN ARROW: Mackenzie Blackburn and John Kaiser. CLAREMORE: Ryan Asauskas and Jacob Bridges. COLLINSVILLE: Kyle Petty. COMMERCE: Erika Ellis. FAIRLAND: Koith Quiroz. GROVE: Jacob Carrow. INOLA: Emily Heard. JAY: Lily Jeffries. KETCHUM: Talya Crouch. QUAPAW: Riley Abernathy, Logan Cripe and Rex Burkybile. SALINA: Courtney Condit. TALALA: Jessica Kepler. TUTTLE: Devon Turner.

ARKANSAS

BELLA VISTA: Mary Graves and Joshua Patterson. BENTONVILLE: Keelah Griffith. GARFIELD: Lauron Hey and Allison Sheets. GRAVETTE: Zachary Vanderpool. LITTLE ROCK: Erykah McClendon. ROGERS: Patricia Garcia, Aaron Miller and Hunter Satterfield. SPRINGDALE: Sumner Mackey.

COLORADO

STRATTON: Brandon Huppert. WARD: Erika Ivkov.

IOWA

AMES: Bradley Richard and Brianna Richard. DES MOINES: Madison Hoekstra.

ILLINOIS

ALGONQUIN: Gage Efken. BOLINGBROOK: Jamal Johnson. HANOVER PARK: Santiago Perez. ORLAND HILLS: Jordyn Vogt. SANDWICH: Levi Dewitt.

MAINE

SOUTHWEST HARBOR: Andrew Boisvert.

MINNESOTA

BURNSVILLE: Taylor Unke.

NEBRASKA

FREMONT: Trenton Tucker. OMAHA: Shelby Rainey. SPRINGFIELD: Jalen Dostal.

SOUTH CAROLINA

IRMO: Hannah Campbell.

SOUTH DAKOTA

WINNER: Ashely Sponsel.

TEXAS

DECATUR: Connor Howard. LINDALE: Kimberly Aubuchon.

INTERNATIONAL

BRAZIL: Diego Berselli, Vitoria Neto. CHINA: Junhao Hu, Xiaoquing Shen and Mingshi Yao. FINLAND: Janette Alatalo, Vilma Immonen, Joel Kovamaki and Mari Sulonen. FRANCE: Guillaume Boudin. HONG KONG: Cheuk Ng. INDIA: Krishna Balaji and Dwarkesh Thakkar. KENYA: Mary Gathoni. MALAYSIA: Xiao Chian Ng and Eu Dee Ooi. PARAGUAY: Talia Ayala Feliciangeli, Agustina Carvallo, Veronica Chan Wang, Agustina Jimenez Gaona De Gasperi and Ignacio Svetliza Spezzini. SOUTH KOREA: Minjeong Baek, Jisoo Choi, Dahyun Jung, Naeun Kang, Hyojeong Seo and Sohui Seo. TAIWAN: Kueichi Chang, Jui Chen, Chien Hua Huang, Yi Jo Lin, Jing Tong Shen and Tsaihe Yang.

Tags